Affichage de 1–18 sur 38 résultats

TSM-448

TDMoIP adopts the innovative TDM over IP technology, it transports the legacy E1 data through the existing Ethernet or IP network.

TDM over IP equipment with IP circuit emulation that supports transportation of 1 / 2 / 4 / 8 x E1 and 5 x Ethernet ports (4 electrical and 1 optical).

Any one of these Ethernet ports can be defined as uplink port and the rest will become as downlink (user data) port, and all are IEEE 802.3 compliant, 10/100Mbps auto-sensed. It enhances the flexibility for choosing either electrical or optical port for network fitting.

 

TS-4RS485-1ETH (1)TS-4RS485-1ETH (1)

Ethernet Modem, provides 4 ports RS485 (RS485 connector: RJ45), 1 port 10/100Base-Tx Ethernet

OM4301-2rOM4301r

10/100Mbps Ethernet Booster / Extender; 1 uplink + 1 downlink

TS-101-G.SHDSL-modemTS-101, G.SHDSL modem

Modem:  G.SHDSL with  4  ports Fast Eth+1 port E1 interface (RJ45)

Support G.bis data rate, 2 wires at 5.7M bis and 4 wires at 11.4M bis

Support GSHDSL PAM 128 data rate up to 15Mbps in 2 wires

TS-MC14S

MC14S: 14-Slot Media Converter Chassis :

  • Hot-swappable – Ensures flexibility
  • Redundant power supply for stability and reliability
  • Visible System Status Indicators
TS-Mcoax4MCoax4

4 Channels Forward HD TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS Video to Fiber Converter

TS-MCoax8

8 Channels Forward HD TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS Video to Fiber Converter

TS-Coax16

16 Channels Forward HD TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS Video to Fiber Converter

TS-MC3110SMMM

10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet media converter, transmission distance to 20km (Monomode) or 500m (Multimode), it supports transmission in single-mode dual fiber or multi-mode dual fiber.

TS-MC410SM / TS-MC810SM

CONVERTISSEURS FO SM,SC dual fiber, 10/100/1000Mbps, distance 40-80Km , long d’onde  1550nm.

TS-1008

CONVERTISSEUR Fast Ethernet 10/100 RJ45 – Fiber MM/SM, this product supports IEEE802.3UI100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode, this Datasheet is for 100M transceiver.

img_20160316_112034TS-SFPMC1G

Convertisseur 10/100/1000M, Gigabit Ethernet avec port  SFP.

Multiplexeur optique de contacts sec

Transmetteur de contacts sec sur fibre optique. 4/8/16 contacts.

utilisé pour tranmettre: des ALARAMES  (banques, assurance, …), systèmes de controle d’accès, detection d’incendie, controle de process, control de trafique …

ts-1200-1000-2ts-1200-1000

RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial to Ethernet Converter(TS-1000)

TS-1008

Industrial Class Wall Mounted RS-232 to RS-422/485 Isolated Interface converter standards and capable of converting single end RS-232 signal into RS-422 or RS-485 signal of balanced signal.

TS-RS232-MM2KM

Convertisseur RS-232-485/422   SERIAL -to-  FIBER  modem Multimode/Single mode.

20140225_121432TSM-4E1ETH

Permet de transmette 1-4 ports Ethernet  10/100Base-T  sur   4 Ports E1 (120Ohms) non tramés.

TSM-1FE14ETH

Permet de transmette 4 ports Ethernet  10/100Base-T  sur   1 Port E1 (120 Ohms/75Omhs) non tramé.